ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332158
nr 1433 2158
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Pairs. Signed, numbered 54/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x59 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Par. Signerad, numrerad 54/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x59 cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:13:24
22/11 16:04:36
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström